Johannes Willem Visscher, 19302009 (aged 79 years)

Name
Johannes Willem /Visscher/
Given names
Johannes Willem
Surname
Visscher
Nickname
Hans
Birth 1930 33 28

Death of a maternal grandmotherHendrika Kampman
November 4, 1941 (aged 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Visscher
January 20, 1944 (aged 14 years)
Death of a motherJennigje Bosscher
February 17, 1978 (aged 48 years)

Death of a fatherAlbert Visscher
September 24, 1980 (aged 50 years)

Death 2009 (aged 79 years)

Family with parents
father
18961980
Birth: May 15, 1896 32 29Sleen
Death: September 24, 1980
mother
19011978
Birth: October 13, 1901 27 31Ommen, Stad
Death: February 17, 1978
Marriage
Marriage: April 29, 1927Ommen
4 years
himself