Johanna Struikman, 19402013 (aged 72 years)

Name
Johanna /Struikman/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Struikman
Nickname
Jopie
Birth August 26, 1940 28 27
Death of a fatherPieter Abraham Struikman
October 31, 1956 (aged 16 years)
Death of a motherJohanna Aleida Louise Waage
July 25, 1985 (aged 44 years)

Death February 28, 2013 (aged 72 years)
Family with parents
father
19121956
Birth: June 16, 1912Den Haag
Death: October 31, 1956Ommen
mother
19121985
Birth: December 15, 1912Den Haag
Death: July 25, 1985
Marriage
Marriage: August 30, 1911Den Haag
29 years
themself
19402013
Birth: August 26, 1940 28 27Den Haag
Death: February 28, 2013Oosterhout