Jan Petrus Overgaauw Pennis, 17951855 (aged 60 years)

Name
Jan Petrus /Overgaauw Pennis/
Given names
Jan Petrus
Nickname
Jan Pertrus
Surname
Overgaauw Pennis
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: February 25, 1828
-34 years
himself
Family with Marie Henriette Jacqueline Jacobs
himself
wife
18021888
Birth: September 13, 1802 28 26Rotterdam
Death: January 13, 1888Arnhem
Marriage
Marriage: April 22, 1825Rotterdam
10 months
daughter