Barones Otteline Nicola Mulert, 18661943 (aged 76 years)

Name
Barones Otteline Nicola /Mulert/
Type
birth name
Name prefix
Barones
Given names
Otteline Nicola
Surname
Mulert
Birth October 21, 1866 45 40
Birth of a brotherBaron Adriaan Marinus Leopold Mulert
September 5, 1871 (aged 4 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie Henriette Jacqueline Jacobs
January 13, 1888 (aged 21 years)
Death of a fatherBaron Frederik Willem Nicolaas Mulert
March 24, 1895 (aged 28 years)
Death of a motherElisabeth Cornelia Overgaauw Pennis
October 30, 1910 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sisterBarones Maria Johanna Mulert
March 8, 1930 (aged 63 years)

Death of a brotherBaron Frederik Eliza Mulert
February 26, 1933 (aged 66 years)
Death of a brotherBaron Anne Jacob Adriaan Mulert
January 4, 1936 (aged 69 years)

Death of a brotherBaron Johan Petrus Antoine Mulert
April 21, 1936 (aged 69 years)

Death January 3, 1943 (aged 76 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: September 11, 1851Zwolle
12 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
18581933
Birth: December 9, 1858 37 32Ommen
Death: February 26, 1933Loosduinen
3 years
elder brother
18611944
Birth: July 26, 1861 40 35Ommen
Death: April 26, 1944Zeist
2 years
elder brother
18631936
Birth: September 7, 1863 42 37Ommen
Death: April 21, 1936
3 years
herself
18661943
Birth: October 21, 1866 45 40Ommen
Death: January 3, 1943
5 years
younger brother